22e Open d'Avoine - 2007 |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2618 F |
SenM |
UKR |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2508 F |
SenM |
BEL |
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
m |
TIRARD Hugo |
2476 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
4 |
|
DONCEA Vladimir |
2456 F |
SenM |
ROM |
|
|
5 |
g |
SCHMITTDIEL Eckhard |
2436 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
|
6 |
g |
SANDULEAC Vasile |
2431 F |
SenM |
MDA |
|
|
7 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2425 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
8 |
m |
PYTEL Krzysztof |
2418 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" |
9 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2401 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
10 |
m |
SIMON Olivier |
2398 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
11 |
m |
PAYEN Arnaud |
2392 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
12 |
f |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2333 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
13 |
f |
BERTHELOT Yannick |
2327 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
14 |
f |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2315 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
15 |
|
HEURTEBIZE Olivier |
2291 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
16 |
|
SAATDJIAN Thomas |
2284 F |
MinM |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
17 |
|
LE GOFF Damien |
2281 F |
JunM |
FRA |
BRE |
MJC Douarnenez - Echecs |
18 |
f |
GERARD Nicolas |
2276 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
19 |
f |
MEVEL Alberic |
2275 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville |
20 |
mf |
SANDU Mihaela |
2271 F |
SenF |
ROM |
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
21 |
|
BEECKMANS Felix |
2262 F |
SenM |
BEL |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
22 |
m |
LUKASIEWICZ Grzegorz |
2251 F |
SenM |
POL |
|
|
23 |
|
FRICK Christoph |
2240 F |
VetM |
GER |
|
|
24 |
|
PERRIN Guillaume |
2240 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Wissembourg |
25 |
|
FANTIN Ludwig |
2232 F |
SenM |
FRA |
AUV |
Echiquier Clermontois |
26 |
|
MARIE Maxime |
2226 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
27 |
|
LE BORGNE Pierre |
2221 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
28 |
|
FORTHOFER Robert |
2221 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
29 |
|
BONNAUD Remy |
2218 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PIC |
Chantilly Chess Club |
30 |
|
DUHAYON Yves |
2218 F |
SenM |
BEL |
IDF |
Bagneux |
31 |
|
HARICH Ralph |
2217 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
|
32 |
|
LEBRET Jean-Michel |
2214 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
33 |
|
ROGER Mehdi |
2208 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
34 |
|
DEMANGHON Jonathan |
2206 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
35 |
|
LAGARDE Maxime |
2200 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
36 |
|
ALET Jean-Pierre |
2183 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
37 |
|
CARVALLO Henri |
2169 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
38 |
|
RIHOUAY Clement |
2164 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
39 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie |
2132 F |
JunF |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
40 |
|
OLLIER Pablo |
2128 F |
MinM |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
41 |
|
DELALANDE Thierry |
2128 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
42 |
|
BLANCHE Paul |
2128 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
43 |
|
SOYER Jean-Yves |
2126 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
44 |
|
CAU Benjamin |
2125 F |
SenM |
FRA |
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
45 |
|
JACTEL Nicolas |
2123 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
46 |
|
LUKASIEWICZ Anna |
2122 F |
SenF |
POL |
|
|
47 |
|
PICART Laurent |
2121 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
48 |
|
BONN Thomas |
2116 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
49 |
|
AOUSTIN Arnaud |
2109 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
50 |
|
GOUANELLE Franck |
2109 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
51 |
|
VINGERHOETS Luc |
2108 F |
SenM |
BEL |
|
|
52 |
|
LECOQ Julien |
2106 F |
SenM |
FRA |
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
53 |
|
MIQUEU Jean-Philippe |
2103 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Hilairois |
54 |
|
VALETTE Christian |
2102 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
55 |
|
DUBE Dimitri |
2102 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
56 |
|
DEBREE Alain |
2100 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
U.S.T. Equeurdreville |
57 |
|
GINGUENE Igor |
2099 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Malicorne Echecs |
58 |
|
BODICKER Rob |
2095 F |
VetM |
NED |
|
|
59 |
|
HEURTEBIZE Christophe |
2094 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
60 |
|
ADAM Etienne |
2091 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
61 |
|
KEMPINSKI Andre |
2090 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
62 |
|
DUBIN Stephane |
2089 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
63 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
2088 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PCH |
Cercle d'Echecs de Parthenay |
64 |
|
DESSENNE Francois |
2087 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NPC |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
65 |
|
MIQUEU Eric |
2080 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Hilairois |
66 |
|
BRY Stephane |
2080 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
67 |
|
SECOUARD Stephane |
2077 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
68 |
|
SANGLAN Philippe |
2077 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
69 |
|
BEAURAIN Jerome |
2076 F |
SenM |
FRA |
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
70 |
|
SOBRY Sebastien |
2075 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
71 |
|
FLOC'H Sebastien |
2071 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
72 |
|
PRODHOMME Boris |
2071 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
73 |
|
BRUNEAU Francois |
2064 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
74 |
|
LEGRAND Heloise |
2062 F |
SenF |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
75 |
|
STEPHAN Victor |
2059 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
76 |
ff |
MARCHADOUR Claire |
2059 F |
SenF |
FRA |
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
77 |
|
KESSLER Stefan |
2047 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
|
78 |
|
GENDRE Pascal |
2039 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
79 |
|
PRIMEL Dominique |
2038 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
80 |
|
LOMBART Philippe |
2037 F |
SenM |
BEL |
LOR |
Echiquier Spinalien |
81 |
|
BOSCH Joachim |
2033 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
82 |
|
FAYETTE Sylvain |
2024 F |
SenM |
FRA |
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
83 |
|
MOTTAIS Francois |
2021 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
84 |
|
DI MEGLIO Jean-Pierre |
2012 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
85 |
|
SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel |
2010 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
86 |
|
SERVE Emmanuel |
2009 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Hilairois |
87 |
mf |
PYTEL Bozena |
2008 F |
VetF |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" |
88 |
|
GOURLAOUEN Guillaume |
2005 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
89 |
|
PEURTON Frederic |
2003 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Hem |
90 |
|
VEKEMANS Denis |
2002 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
91 |
|
MIGOT Tanguy |
2002 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
92 |
|
GRESH Nohad |
2000 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
93 |
|
PICARD Remi |
1997 F |
JunM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
94 |
|
HADET Emmanuel |
1996 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
95 |
|
WARKENTIN Jurgen |
1994 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NPC |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
96 |
|
GASTAL Laurent |
1993 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
97 |
|
HULPIA Fabian |
1993 F |
CadM |
BEL |
|
|
98 |
|
SCHNEIDER Daniel |
1993 F |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
99 |
|
COLE Sebastien |
1990 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
100 |
|
DAVY Bruno |
1988 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
101 |
|
AUROY Didier |
1987 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
102 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe |
1985 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Malicorne Echecs |
103 |
|
RIVALIN Kenny |
1981 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
104 |
|
GAUDIN Eric |
1981 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
105 |
|
ALGABA Solene |
1979 F |
JunF |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
106 |
|
AUGEREAU Cyrille |
1979 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
107 |
|
ALGABA Pedro |
1978 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
108 |
|
GRUNDMAN Norbert |
1975 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
109 |
|
BORGES Joachim |
1975 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
110 |
|
LE TALBODEC Emmanuel |
1974 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
111 |
|
FRANK Albert |
1971 F |
VetM |
BEL |
|
|
112 |
|
BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras |
1967 F |
SenM |
NED |
|
|
113 |
|
RODON Gurvan |
1964 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
114 |
|
DANIEL Jean-Claude |
1964 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
115 |
|
LEPOT Simon |
1964 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
116 |
|
BALACIANU Alexandru-George |
1964 F |
PupM |
ROM |
|
|
117 |
|
LE DU Michel |
1961 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
118 |
|
LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre |
1961 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Lavallois |
119 |
|
STEPHAN Arthur |
1958 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
120 |
|
GRATEAU Jean-Noel |
1957 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
121 |
|
ALLORANT Adrien |
1950 F |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde |
122 |
|
IMPEROR Michel |
1950 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
123 |
|
GUICHARD Hugo |
1949 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
124 |
|
ROBVEILLE Laurent |
1948 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
125 |
|
PIROTAIS Jerome |
1947 F |
CadM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
126 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1943 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
127 |
|
LE RAY Jean-yves |
1942 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
128 |
|
BAUDON Andrew |
1940 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
129 |
|
GALLOIS Jerome |
1939 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
130 |
|
LEMONNIER Remi |
1937 F |
CadM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
131 |
|
OUADI Ali |
1936 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
132 |
|
JOUNEAU Quentin |
1935 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
133 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc |
1931 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRG |
Dijon Marsannay la Cote Echecs |
134 |
|
HUTOIS Mickael |
1931 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
135 |
|
BRISSON Pascal |
1930 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
L'Echiquier du Grand Cavalier |
136 |
|
GLEDEL Bernard |
1930 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Plancoetin |
137 |
|
BARRE Yann |
1929 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
138 |
|
LE ROC'H Daniel |
1927 F |
SenM |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
139 |
|
LAFRECHOUX Laurent |
1925 F |
SenM |
FRA |
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
140 |
|
COSTA Pierre-jean |
1923 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
141 |
|
COUDERC David |
1922 F |
CadM |
FRA |
PDL |
Hilard Echecs |
142 |
|
GUINOVART Jose |
1922 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
143 |
|
BEAURAIN Louis |
1920 N |
VetM |
FRA |
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
144 |
|
PALOMAR Felix |
1916 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
145 |
|
FORLOT Francois |
1914 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
146 |
|
SCHWARZAT Julian |
1914 F |
BenM |
GER |
|
|
147 |
|
POTAUX Olivier |
1913 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
148 |
|
DUPEUX Denis |
1910 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier du Montargois |
149 |
|
TERNAULT Mathieu |
1910 N |
BenM |
FRA |
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
150 |
|
GAUTIER Franck |
1905 F |
SenM |
FRA |
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
151 |
|
THOREL Gregoire |
1904 F |
JunM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
152 |
|
KIRK Eden |
1900 F |
BenM |
FRA |
LAN |
Montpellier Echecs |
153 |
|
BLIVET Daniel |
1900 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
154 |
|
DUMONT Gilles |
1896 F |
SenM |
FRA |
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
155 |
|
BINOIS Rudy |
1890 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
156 |
|
DELINOTTE Mathieu |
1885 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
157 |
|
MEYER Thomas |
1883 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
|
158 |
|
KIRK Jason |
1879 F |
SenM |
FRA |
LAN |
Montpellier Echecs |
159 |
|
MAUGET Jean-Pierre |
1877 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
160 |
|
JOUHANEAU Jacques |
1874 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville |
161 |
|
DUPITIER Mickael |
1874 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
162 |
|
TURMEL Fabien |
1873 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
163 |
|
PERRUSSET Barbara |
1872 F |
CadF |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
164 |
|
BOURGOIS Bastien |
1870 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
165 |
|
KERBAOL Jacques |
1867 F |
VetM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
166 |
|
SOLA Flavien |
1866 F |
BenM |
FRA |
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
167 |
|
YVONNE Xavier |
1863 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
168 |
|
GUIBERT Florent |
1863 F |
SenM |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
169 |
|
VIOLEAU Jean-Luc |
1862 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Yonnais |
170 |
|
JUTARD Emmanuel |
1862 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
171 |
|
LE GALLIC Renan |
1860 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
172 |
|
BOUGET Alexandre |
1856 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
173 |
|
CAUVET Marc |
1850 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
174 |
|
GUIBOURET Gerard |
1850 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
175 |
|
VEKEMANS Paul |
1848 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
176 |
|
GAUTIER Michel |
1847 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Lavallois |
177 |
|
DAUBERT Cedric |
1846 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
178 |
|
LE BAIL Stephane |
1842 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
179 |
|
JOUCHET Fabien |
1840 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
180 |
|
BARDIN Christian |
1839 F |
VetM |
FRA |
FRC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
181 |
|
VERNADET Bernard |
1838 F |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
182 |
|
GAULIN Jean-Pierre |
1834 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
183 |
|
FOUCAUD Philippe |
1832 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
184 |
|
GAUDIN Bruno |
1831 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
185 |
|
GUILLET Julien |
1831 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CVL |
Dreux Philidor |
186 |
|
ROMAIN Xavier |
1827 F |
CadM |
FRA |
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
187 |
|
AMRAM Roger |
1825 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
188 |
|
CHANDRAN Franck |
1823 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
189 |
|
GENDRE Jean-Claude |
1822 F |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
190 |
|
PICHARD Jean-marc |
1822 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
191 |
|
FRANCOIS Ginaud |
1820 N |
SenM |
FRA |
LIM |
Echiquier Limousin |
192 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1820 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
193 |
|
ROGER Thomas |
1820 N |
MinM |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
194 |
|
DUDA Richard |
1819 F |
VetM |
FRA |
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
195 |
|
NAIGELBLAT Maximilien |
1817 F |
BenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
196 |
|
LIEVEN Menno |
1816 N |
SenM |
NED |
|
|
197 |
|
DELBOE Charles |
1803 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
198 |
|
CHARRAIS Kevin |
1802 F |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
199 |
|
OLLIER Milan |
1801 F |
BenM |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
200 |
|
LUKASIEWICZ Aleksander |
1800 F |
BenM |
POL |
|
|
201 |
|
CHEVALLIER Arthur |
1800 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Hilairois |
202 |
|
HUBERT Raphael |
1795 F |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
203 |
|
GAUTIER Clement |
1793 F |
PupM |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
204 |
|
MONNET Sebastien |
1790 N |
SenM |
FRA |
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
205 |
|
DARRE Alain |
1790 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
206 |
|
EQUEY Daniel |
1787 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
207 |
|
BOUCAUD Anthony |
1780 N |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
208 |
|
MARIN Yann |
1780 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
209 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1778 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
210 |
|
FRETEL Didier |
1777 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
211 |
|
WARKENTIN Sabine |
1773 F |
VetF |
FRA |
NPC |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
212 |
|
TRANCHANT Alain |
1770 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PCH |
C.E. Chatelleraudais |
213 |
|
BALLANDRAS Renaud |
1770 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BRG |
Dijon Marsannay la Cote Echecs |
214 |
|
NAVEILHAN Roland |
1767 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PCH |
C.E. Chatelleraudais |
215 |
|
FERMEN Guy |
1764 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
216 |
|
VIERS Emmanuel |
1763 F |
BenM |
FRA |
LIM |
Echiquier Limousin |
217 |
|
COUDERC Mickael |
1762 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
Hilard Echecs |
218 |
|
TIREAU Jean-Marie |
1760 N |
SenM |
FRA |
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
219 |
|
GAUTHIER Laurent |
1760 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
220 |
|
KRAUSS David |
1760 N |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
221 |
|
BONAS Jean-Marie |
1760 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
222 |
|
DIROCCO Diego |
1750 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
223 |
|
FAVROT Stephane |
1750 N |
SenM |
FRA |
LIM |
Echiquier Limousin |
224 |
|
SCHAMELHOUT Emmanuel |
1750 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
225 |
|
SCHNEIDER Norbert |
1749 E |
|
GER |
|
|
226 |
|
DESLIAS Gregoire |
1745 F |
PupM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
227 |
|
LE COZ Yannick |
1744 F |
VetM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
228 |
|
KIRK Ezra |
1740 N |
PupM |
FRA |
LAN |
Montpellier Echecs |
229 |
|
NOE Jean-Jacques |
1740 N |
SenM |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
230 |
|
GRUNDMAN Anatole |
1740 N |
PupM |
FRA |
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
231 |
|
JULIEN Clement |
1740 N |
BenM |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
232 |
|
PHILIPPEAU Sylvain |
1738 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
233 |
|
DROCHON Francois |
1734 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
234 |
|
ESTIEU Frederic |
1730 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
235 |
|
PETRERA Salvatore |
1730 N |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
236 |
|
TROST Michel |
1720 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
237 |
|
LECOEUR Boris |
1720 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HNO |
A.L. Maromme |
238 |
|
GIRARD Claude |
1713 F |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
239 |
|
GREMY Paul |
1710 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
240 |
|
LE RAY Thibaud |
1700 N |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
241 |
|
THOUE Jean-Claude |
1698 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
242 |
|
CHAINAY Gerard |
1695 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
243 |
|
PERTUISOT Daniel |
1690 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
244 |
|
DUKE Nigel |
1690 N |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
Chartres Echecs |
245 |
|
INGREMEAU Maxime |
1680 N |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
246 |
|
ROCHETTE Philippe |
1680 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
247 |
|
BOURE Hugo |
1680 N |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
248 |
|
VAN LOO Georges |
1672 N |
SenM |
BEL |
|
|
249 |
|
BREHIER William |
1670 N |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde |
250 |
|
JOLLY Marie |
1670 N |
MinF |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
251 |
|
CHEVALIER Christophe |
1660 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
252 |
|
TEMPLIER Benoit |
1654 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
253 |
|
GRUNDMAN Guy |
1640 N |
VetM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
254 |
|
JAOUEN Valentin |
1640 N |
PupM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
255 |
|
ROMASCHEFF Nicolas |
1640 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
256 |
|
BOSCH Gerard |
1640 N |
SenM |
FRA |
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
257 |
|
LIERVILLE Patrick |
1640 N |
VetM |
FRA |
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
258 |
|
ALQUIER Frederic |
1640 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
259 |
|
MICHEL Damien |
1638 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
260 |
|
DUREZ Gerard |
1631 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
La Tour Cletienne |
261 |
|
RIVALIN Patrick |
1630 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
262 |
|
MERCIER Gaetan |
1620 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
263 |
|
VIERS Mathieu |
1610 N |
PupM |
FRA |
LIM |
Echiquier Limousin |
264 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois |
1610 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
265 |
|
GAC Jean-Luc |
1610 N |
VetM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
266 |
|
BARBERIS Valentin |
1600 N |
PupM |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
267 |
|
MASSET Jacques |
1590 N |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
268 |
|
THOMAS Robert |
1580 N |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
269 |
|
POIRIER Annabelle |
1580 N |
SenF |
FRA |
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
270 |
|
LAUDAT Philippe |
1580 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
271 |
|
DE COHEN Lisa |
1578 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
272 |
|
LAGARDE Benjamin |
1570 N |
CadM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
273 |
|
GAILLET Philippe |
1560 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Lucent technologies |
274 |
|
LATAPIE Frederic |
1560 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Azay le Rideau |
275 |
|
HURAULT Frederic |
1550 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
276 |
|
HUTOIS Christophe |
1540 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
277 |
|
REY Gaetan |
1530 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
278 |
|
LUDT Henri |
1520 N |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
279 |
|
RENARD Emmanuel |
1510 N |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
280 |
|
PIROTAIS Vincent |
1500 N |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
281 |
|
MAISONNEUVE Lionel |
1500 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
282 |
|
CHATENAY Sebastien |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
283 |
|
YVONNE Denis |
1499 E |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
284 |
|
GALLE Thierry |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
285 |
|
CODJOVI Brice |
1490 N |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
286 |
|
DIEULEVEUT Floriane |
1480 N |
PouF |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
287 |
|
OLLIER Patrice |
1470 N |
SenM |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
288 |
|
POULIQUEN Mattheo |
1470 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
289 |
|
COURTOIS Pierre-Andre |
1470 N |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
290 |
|
BLASZCZYK Alexandre |
1460 N |
PupM |
FRA |
CVL |
Azay le Rideau |
291 |
|
BARON Michel |
1460 N |
VetM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Landivisien |
292 |
|
HUGUET Marcel |
1450 N |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
EPI Guérande |
293 |
|
BARBERIS Bernard |
1450 N |
SenM |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
294 |
|
LENEN Pierre |
1440 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
295 |
|
ROGER Juliette |
1440 N |
BenF |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
296 |
|
MORVAN Frank |
1430 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
297 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1430 N |
SenF |
FRA |
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
298 |
|
DESLIAS Quentin |
1430 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
299 |
|
JOSSE Emmanuelle |
1430 N |
SenF |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
300 |
|
PERRIN Christophe |
1430 N |
CadM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
301 |
|
IMPEROR Lorene |
1430 N |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
302 |
|
GAUTIER Jeremy |
1420 N |
PouM |
FRA |
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
303 |
|
AOUSTIN Daniel |
1410 N |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
304 |
|
DURAND Sylvine |
1410 N |
MinF |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
305 |
|
GINOVART Axel |
1390 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
306 |
|
MARTINI Lionel |
1380 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
307 |
|
KOLISSO Bernardin |
1370 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
308 |
|
LOBUT Thomas |
1370 N |
PupM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
309 |
|
GRENIER David |
1370 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
310 |
|
DEROUETTE Philippe |
1330 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
311 |
|
LE BRIS Gaetan |
1320 N |
BenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
312 |
|
BARBERIS Matthieu |
1320 N |
BenM |
FRA |
AUV |
La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières |
313 |
|
MAZELLA Remy |
1310 N |
PupM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
314 |
|
MORIN Jean-Yves |
1300 N |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
315 |
|
CALONNE Pascal |
1300 N |
VetM |
FRA |
DSA |
L'Echiquier du Fil d'Ariane |
316 |
|
GLEDEL Valentin |
1300 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Plancoetin |
317 |
|
DINET Madeleine |
1270 N |
VetF |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
318 |
|
LEBRET Loriane |
1240 N |
BenF |
FRA |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
319 |
|
CHARRIER Arthur |
1240 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
320 |
|
LECLAND Elodie |
1230 N |
PupF |
FRA |
CVL |
Chartres Echecs |
321 |
|
VIERS Alexandre |
1230 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
LIM |
Echiquier Limousin |
322 |
|
DUPEUX Simeon |
1230 N |
PouM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier du Montargois |
323 |
|
LABROUSSE Jeanne |
1220 N |
VetF |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
324 |
|
TERNAULT Olivier |
1220 N |
SenM |
FRA |
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
325 |
|
POULIQUEN Lucas |
1210 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
326 |
|
CHEVALIER Yoan |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
327 |
|
TURCU Mihai-Andrei |
1199 E |
PupM |
ROM |
|
|
328 |
|
DEROUETTE Oscar |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
329 |
|
DALAC Alexandre |
1060 N |
PupM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
330 |
|
ANDRE Thomas |
1050 N |
PouM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
331 |
|
BRISSON Michele |
1030 N |
PouF |
FRA |
CVL |
L'Echiquier du Grand Cavalier |
332 |
|
BUGEL Bastien |
1020 N |
PupM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
333 |
|
DUPEUX Amelie |
1010 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier du Montargois |